Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Festive Kurtis & Salwar Sets | JCS Fashions

173 results
-44%Embroidered Sequin Work Soft Chinnon Salwar Kameez - Elegant and Trendy Kurti JCS Fashions Grey Medium (38)
$75.00 $134.00 (-44%)
Gray Embroidered Sequin Work Soft Chinon Salwar
Ships from USA
-32%Versatile Georgette Embroidered Umbrella Cut Kurti KURTI JCS Fashions Mauve Small (36)
$99.99 $148.00 (-32%)
Versatile Georgette Embroidered Umbrella Cut Kurti
Ships from USA
-43%Plus Size: Georgette Sharara Suit: Embroidered Elegance with Sequin KURTI JCS Fashions Red XXX-Large (46)
$85.00 $150.00 (-43%)
Red Plus Size: Georgette Sharara Suit: Embroidered
Ships from USA
-43%Enchanted Georgette Sharara Suit with Rich Embroidery and Sequin Details KURTI JCS Fashions Red Small (36)
$85.00 $150.00 (-43%)
Red Enchanted Georgette Sharara Suit with Rich
Ships from USA
-37%Embroidered Two layer Georgette Kurti Gown KURTI JCS Fashions
$95.00 $150.00 (-37%)
Embroidered Two layer Georgette Kurti Gown
Ships from USA