Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Festive Kurtis & Salwar Sets | JCS Fashions

173 results
-44%Embroidered Chinnon Salwar Kurti Set: Elegant Sequin Work, Soft Fabric
$75.00 $134.00 (-44%)
Green Embroidered Chinon Salwar Kurti Set: Sequin
Ships from USA
-71%Green Rayon Kurti – 46in Long with Short Overcoat — view 1
$15.00 $52.00 (-71%)
Green Rayon Kurti – 46in Long with Short Overcoat
Ships from USA
-42%Soft Chinnon Silk Sharara: Elegant and Comfortable Ensemble KURTI JCS Fashions Maroon Small (36)
$85.00 $146.00 (-42%)
Maroon Soft Chinon Silk Sharara: and Ensemble
Ships from USA
-42%Soft Chinnon Silk Sharara - Perfect for Special Occasions KURTI JCS Fashions Navy Blue Large (40)
$85.00 $146.00 (-42%)
Navy Soft Chinon Silk Sharara
Ships from USA
-39%Luxurious Embroidered Georgette Kurti Gown with Sequin Accents KURTI JCS Fashions
$100.00 $163.00 (-39%)
Purple Embroidered Georgette Kurti Gown with Sequin
Ships from USA
-35%Navy Floor-Length Gown with Embroidery & Sequins — view 1
$100.00 $154.00 (-35%)
Navy Floor-Length Gown with Embroidery & Sequins
Ships from USA
-7%Beige Roman Silk 3 Piece Set with Embroidery — view 1
$40.00 $43.00 (-7%)
Beige Roman Silk 3 Piece Set with Embroidery
Ships from USA
-7%Dark Pink Roman Silk 3 Piece Set with Embroidery - AI Model Photo 1
$40.00 $43.00 (-7%)
Dark Pink Roman Silk 3 Piece Set with Embroidery
Ships from USA
-39%Handcrafted Embroidered Salwar Kameez with Designer Dupatta KURTI JCS Fashions Green Small (36)
$89.00 $147.00 (-39%)
Green Embroidered Salwar Kameez with Dupatta
Ships from USA
-72%Cotton Shimmery Kurta with Stole, and matching potli pants Sustainable JCS Fashions Red S
$95.00 $343.00 (-72%)
Red Cotton Shimmery Kurta with Stole, and matching
Ships from USA