Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Diwali Jewelry | JCS Fashions

37 results
-46%Rosegold Stud Earrings - Black, Sparkling Stones — view 1
$12.99 $24.00 (-46%)
Rosegold Stud Earrings - Black, Sparkling Stones
Ships from USA
-63%Luxury Radiance: Set of 11 Fancy metal bangles with Golden Bead Elegance Bangles JCS Fashions Green 2.40
$15.00 $40.00 (-63%)
Green Metal Bangles Set of 11 - Golden Beads
Ships from USA
-48%Red Stone Long Earrings - Maroon Enamel Drop — view 1
$15.00 $29.00 (-48%)
Red Stone Long Earrings - Maroon Enamel Drop
Ships from USA
-44%Silver White American Diamond Chutti/Tikka — view 1
$25.00 $45.00 (-44%)
Silver White American Diamond Chutti/Tikka
Ships from USA
-34%Elegant Golden Jhumka with Pearl Hangings by JCSFashions Jewelry JCS Fashions
$34.99 $53.00 (-34%)
Golden Jhumka with Pearl Hangings
Ships from USA
-28%Sparkling Silver Polish Stone Necklace & Earring Set from JCSFashions Jewelry JCS Fashions
$49.99 $69.00 (-28%)
White Silver Polish Stone Necklace & Earring Set
Ships from USA
-51%in Gold: AD Stone Tikka for Divine — view 1
$25.00 $51.00 (-51%)
in Gold: AD Stone Tikka for Divine
Ships from USA
-28%Cubic Zirconia Long Chain Necklace & Earring Set — view 1
$89.99 $125.00 (-28%)
Cubic Zirconia Long Chain Necklace & Earring Set
Ships from USA